FANDOM


Adrianna Crawford
Adrianna Crawford
Gender Female
Age 12
Birthdate September 23, 2007
Nationality American
Hometown Minnesota
Height {{{height}}}
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Blonde
School Grade 6th (19/20)
Professional Information
Profession Dancer
Affiliations {{{affiliations}}}
Dance Studios Larkin Dance Studio
Studio 4
Titles Miss Showbiz Minneapolis 2015
Friends and Family
Parents Josan Crawford
Siblings Isabella Crawford (sister)
Friends Ava Wagner
Ellie Wagner
Sara Gutz
Ashley Gutz
Keira Redpath
Cami Redpath
Kylie Broberg
Alaina Larson
Cece Thielen
Pets {{{pets}}}
Nicknames {{{nicknames}}}
Adrianna Crawford (born on September 23, 2007) is a young dancer from Minnesota, who trains at Larkin Dance Studio with her sister Isabella.

DancesEdit

SolosEdit

Year Dance Name Dance Style Choreographer Competition Place Awards
2014 I'm Available Musical Theater Masquerade (Minneapolis)
2015 Sparkling Diamonds Musical Theater Hall of Fame (Orlando)
Showbiz (Minneapolis) 1st in Diamond Division
Miss Showbiz Minneapolis 2015
2016 Roxie Musical Theater Hall of Fame (St. Paul) did not place
KAR (Minneapolis) did not place
Showstopper (Minneapolis) did not place
Warrior Open Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 5th in Future Hall of Famer Solos
KAR (Minneapolis) 6th in Primary 8 & Under Solos
1st Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance
Showstopper (Minneapolis) 2nd in Mini Solos
2017 Fame Open Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) did not place
Masquerade (Minneapolis)
Showbiz (Minneapolis)
Piece by Piece Lyrical Jenny Conlin Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) did not place
Masquerade (Minneapolis)
Showbiz (Minneapolis)
2018 Smash Musical Theater Hall of Fame (St. Paul) did not place
Showbiz (Minneapolis)
Old Days Open Hall of Fame (St. Paul) did not place
Showbiz (Minneapolis)
2018-9 When She Came Back Contemporary Hall of Fame (Orlando) did not place
Hall of Fame (St. Paul) did not place
Showbiz (Minneapolis) did not place
The Dance Awards (Orlando)
2019 Depart Contemporary Hall of Fame (St. Paul) did not place
Showbiz (Minneapolis) did not place
The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
Never Goodbye Contemporary The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)

TriosEdit

Year Dance Name Dance Style Other Dancer(s) Competition Place Awards
2013 Keep Young & Beautiful Isabella Crawford Masquerade (Minneapolis)
2016 Confident Jazz Isabella Jarvis
Isabella Crawford
Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 5th in Junior Duets/Trios
2017 Secret Garden Lyrical Isabella Crawford
Samantha Sweetman
Showbiz (Minneapolis)
2018 All My Ladies Jazz Isabella Crawford Hall of Fame (St. Paul) did not place
Isabella Crawford
Kylie Broberg
Hall of Fame (Orlando) did not place

GroupsEdit

Year Dance Name Dance Style Choreographer Other Dancers Competition Place Awards
2016 Hey How You Doing Jazz Kylie Broberg
Isabella Jarvis
Isabella Crawford
Corynn Harvieux
Maria Neely
Keira Redpath
Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2nd in Future Hall of Famers
(Small Groups)
Forget About the Boy Open Kylie Broberg
Liliana Caffari
Isabella Jarvis
Isabella Crawford
Ashley Gutz
Corynn Harvieux
Maria Neely
Keira Redpath
Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 1st in Future Hall of Famers
(Small Groups)
Better Have My Money Hip Hop Noelle Bjork
Kylie Broberg
Isabella Jarvis
Isabella Crawford
Daniela Garcia Kuhlmann
Ashley Gutz
Audrey Healy
Freya Jensen
Alaina Larson
Sidney Leciejewski
Josie Lutz
Annika Padelford
Keira Redpath
Melkamie Setnes
Cecelia Thielen
Kayla Truong
Israel Zion
Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 1st in Future Hall of Famers
(Large Groups)
Rotten to the Core Jazz Noelle Bjork
Lillian Brady
Kylie Broberg
Noelle Buckley
Isabelle Crane
Isabella Jarvis
Isabella Crawford
Isabelle De St. Aubin
Daniela Garcia-Kuhlmann
Ashley Gutz
Audrey Healy
Freya Jensen
Alaina Larson
Sidney Leciejewski
Josie Lutz
Annika Padelford
Keira Redpath
Melkamie Setnes
Eva Starkey
Cecelia Thielen
Kayla Truong
Israel Zion
Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 1st in Future Hall of Famers
(Lines)
Bathing Beauties Open Noelle Bjork
Lillian Brady
Kylie Broberg
Noelle Buckley
Isabelle Crane
Isabella Jarvis
Isabella Crawford
Isabelle De St. Aubin
Daniela Garcia-Kuhlmann
Ashley Gutz
Audrey Healy
Freya Jensen
Alaina Larson
Sidney Leciejewski
Josie Lutz
Annika Padelford
Keira Redpath
Melkamie Setnes
Eva Starkey
Cecelia Thielen
Kayla Truong
Israel Zion
Hall of Fame (St. Paul) did not place
Icon Hip Hop Alaina Bader
Alex Anton
Charliz Balicao
Eva Igo
Catie Sjoquist
Lexus Johnson
Sara Gutz
Taylor Sieve
Ava Wagner
Ellie Wagner
Skyla Ward
and many others
Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 3rd in Teen Lines
A Soldier's Heart Production Alaina Bader
Alex Anton
Charliz Balicao
Eva Igo
Catie Sjoquist
Lexus Johnson
Sara Gutz
Taylor Sieve
Ava Wagner
Ellie Wagner
Skyla Ward
and many others
Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 5th in Teen Lines
2016-9 Jive Bunny Production Alaina Bader
Alex Anton
Charliz Balicao
Eva Igo
Ali Ogle
Catie Sjoquist
Lexus Johnson
Paulina Villanueva
Sara Gutz
Ava Wagner
Ellie Wagner
Skyla Ward
and many others
Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2016 1st in Production Lines
Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2017 1st in Production Lines
Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2018 1st in Production Lines
Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2019 1st in Production Lines
Hall of Fame (Orlando) 1st in Production Lines
Showbiz (Minneapolis)
2018 Bad Boy Hip Hop Mylee Burkhardt-Bixby
Isabella Jarvis
Isabella Crawford
Corynn Harvieux
Audrey Healy
Freya Jensen
Alaina Larson
Sidney Leciejewski
Maria Neely
Ali Ogle
Annika Padelford
Keira Redpath
Melkamie Setnes
Cecelia Thielen
Alyssa Troung
Hall of Fame (St. Paul) did not place
Hall of Fame (Orlando) 7th in Junior Large Groups
Showbiz (Minneapolis)
Bad Girls Jazz Noelle Bjork
Mylee Burkhardt-Bixby
Isabella Jarvis
Isabella Crawford
Corynn Harvieux
Audrey Healy
Brooklyn Hurley
Freya Jensen
Alaina Larson
Sidney Leciejewski
Maria Neely
Ali Ogle
Annika Padelford
Keira Redpath
Delaney Rosewell
Melkamie Setnes
Cecelia Thielen
Alyssa Troung
Kayla Truong
Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 1st in Junior Lines
Hall of Fame (Orlando) 1st in Junior Lines
Showbiz (Minneapolis)
Shout Tap Colin Benning
Noelle Bjork
Charlotte Bosacker-Kass
Ashley Braun
Caleigh Bunkers
Mylee Burkhardt-Bixby
Liliana Caffari
Chrissie Caulder
Isabella Jarvis
Isabella Crawford
Emily Fleetham
Corynn Harvieux
Audrey Healy
Brooklyn Hurley
Freya Jensen
Marie Klinzing
Sarah Klok
Alaina Larson
Sidney Leciejewski
Beau Leopold
Madeline Lorence
Alexandra Meaney
Sophia Meisterling
Maria Neely
Ali Ogle
Annika Padelford
Maddie Raverty
Keira Redpath
Delaney Rosewell
Melkamie Setnes
Maggie St. Sauver
Cecelia Thielen
Kayla Truong
Olivia Woulfe
Rachel Zillig
Hall of Fame (St. Paul) did not place
Hall of Fame (Orlando) 7th in Junior Lines
Showbiz (Minneapolis)
Suavemente Open Noelle Bjork
Liliana Caffari
Diarra Chatham
Isabella Jarvis
Isabella Crawford
Ashley Englert
Gabbie Faeh
Alicia Gan
Sara Gutz
Corynn Harvieux
Audrey Healy
Lexi Heath
Kally Hilton
Ali Ogle
Maris Lapointe
Alaina Larson
Sidney Leciejewski
Kendall Lewis
Josie Lutz
Alexandra Meaney
Claire Monge
Lola Neely
Maria Neely
Keira Redpath
Sydney Ronneberg
Ashley Sandquist
Melkamie Setnes
Olivia Shelton
Sydney Sticha
Cecelia Thielen
Madisen Tuhy
Paulina Villanueva
Ava Wagner
Ellie Wagner
Skyla Ward
Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 4th in Teen Lines
Hall of Fame (Orlando) 3rd in Teen Lines
Showbiz (Minneapolis)
Prayer of the Children Lyrical Maris Lapointe
Mercedes Lorentz
Lexus Johnson
Paulina Villanueva
Sara Gutz
Ava Wagner
Ellie Wagner
Skyla Ward
and many others
Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 3rd in Teen Lines
Hall of Fame (Orlando) 2nd in Teen Lines
Showbiz (Minneapolis)
Hear Me Roar Lyrical Maris Lapointe
Mercedes Lorentz
Lexus Johnson
Paulina Villanueva
Sara Gutz
Ava Wagner
Ellie Wagner
Skyla Ward
and many others
Hall of Fame (St. Paul) did not place
Hall of Fame (Orlando) 3rd in Teen Lines
Showbiz (Minneapolis)
2019 Universal Language Open Kylie Broberg
Isabella Crawford
Audrey Healy
Isabella Jarvis
Brynn Kostka
Alaina Larson
Josie Lutz
Claire Monge
Ali Ogle
Cameron Redpath
Keira Redpath
Delaney Rosewell
Melkamie Setnes
Olivia Shelton
Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 1st in Junior Large Groups
Kolony Hip Hop Lily Brady
Kylie Broberg
Isabella Crawford
Ashley Gutz
Audrey Healy
Isabella Jarvis
Alaina Larson
Sidney Leciejewski
Josie Lutz
Claire Monge
Ali Ogle
Annika Padelford
Keira Redpath
Delaney Rosewell
Olivia Shelton
Cecelia Thielen
Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 6th in Junior Large Groups
Stairway to Heaven Open Lily Brady
Kylie Broberg
Isabella Crawford
Ashley Gutz
Audrey Healy
Brooklyn Hurley
Isabella Jarvis
Freya Jensen
Alaina Larson
Sidney Leciejewski
Josie Lutz
Claire Monge
Teagan Murphy
Ali Ogle
Annika Padelford
Keira Redpath
Delaney Rosewell
Olivia Shelton
Cecelia Thielen
Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 1st in Junior Lines
We Will Rock You Tap Ella Boulos
Lily Brady
Kylie Broberg
Matissa Conrad
Isabella Crawford
Raya Dezelar
Audrey Dubois
Ashley Gutz
Audrey Healy
Sydney Hoffmann
Brooklyn Hurley
Freya Jensen
Sofia Kostinovski
Brynn Kostka
Alaina Larson
Sidney Leciejewski
Asher Lindamood
Josie Lutz
Daniel Meaney
Claire Monge
Teagan Murphy
Lola Neely
Ali Ogle
Juan Pacheco
Annika Padelford
Marley Padelford
Sophie Qiao
Lexi Raleigh
Keira Redpath
Kira Reissner
Delaney Rosewell
Ava Rothmund
Degie Setnes
Olivia Shelton
Klaire Simek
Avery Simmons
Cecelia Thielen
Graciella Victoria
Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2nd in Junior Lines
Senorita Open Maris Lapointe
Ali Ogle
Lexus Johnson
Paulina Villanueva
Sara Gutz
Ava Wagner
Ellie Wagner
Skyla Ward
and many others
Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 1st in Teen Lines
I Got Faith Open Maris Lapointe
Ali Ogle
Lexus Johnson
Paulina Villanueva
Sara Gutz
Ava Wagner
Ellie Wagner
Skyla Ward
and many others
Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 5th in Teen Lines
Fall on Me Lyrical Maris Lapointe
Ali Ogle
Lexus Johnson
Paulina Villanueva
Sara Gutz
Ava Wagner
Ellie Wagner
Skyla Ward
and many others
Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 4th in Teen Lines
Saloon Production Maris Lapointe
Ali Ogle
Lexus Johnson
Paulina Villanueva
Sara Gutz
Ava Wagner
Ellie Wagner
Skyla Ward
and many others
Hall of Fame (St. Paul) did not place

VideosEdit

Sparkling DiamondsEdit

Piece by PieceEdit

When She Came BackEdit

External LinkEdit

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.