FANDOM


Alexis Adair
Alexis Adair 2019
Gender Female
Age 12
Birthdate December 26, 2006
Nationality American
Hometown Arizona
Height unknown
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Brown
School Grade 7th (19/20)
Professional Information
Profession Dancer
Student
Affiliations n/a
Dance Studios Club Dance Studio
Titles see below
Friends and Family
Parents unknown
Siblings Taylor Adair (sister)
Friends Brooklin Cooley
Daylyn Lucky
Summer O'Haver
Cami Ritzler
Arie Russell
Pets unknown
Nicknames Lexi
Alexis Adair (born on December 26, 2006) is a young competitive dancer who trains and competes with Club Dance Studio in Arizona.

DancesEdit

SolosEdit

Year Dance Name Dance Style Choreographer Competition Place Awards
2013 Call Me a Princess Musical Theater Alexa Moffett Hall of Fame (Phoenix) 4th in Future Hall of Famer Rookie League Solos
In10sity (Phoenix) 1st in Debut Mini Solos
Showstopper (Phoenix) 4th in Mini Performance Solos
2014 Boom Chicka Boom Jazz unknown Hall of Fame (Phoenix) 7th in Future Hall of Famer Solos
Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) 6th in Future Hall of Famer Solos
StarSystems (Phoenix) 2nd in Mini Shooting Star Solos
Hallelujah Lyrical Alexa Moffett Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) did not place
KAR (Mesa) 3rd in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos
Showstopper (Phoenix) 7th in Mini Competitive Solos
2015 Abandoned Lyrical Alexa Moffett KAR (Mesa) 2nd in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos
KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) entered in title competition
The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) unknown scoring
Dock of the Bay Lyrical Alexa Moffett Bravo (Phoenix) 1st in Bravo Petite Solos
Hall of Fame (Phoenix) 2nd in Future Hall of Famer Solos
Showstopper (Phoenix) 3rd in Mini Competitive Solos
The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) 5th in Mini Solos
WCDE (Frisco) 1st in Mini Solos
WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) unknown scoring
Wild Woman Jazz Molly Long Bravo (Phoenix) did not place
Showstopper (Phoenix) did not place
Starbound (Phoenix) 1st in Junior Petite Solos
2016 Light (aka "Imagination") Contemporary Lindsay Nelko
Ashlee Robson
In10sity (Phoenix) 2nd in Elite Junior Solos
JUMP (Chicago) 3rd in Mini Solos
You Rocked JUMP Award
The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) 3rd in Mini Solos
Tomorrow Contemporary Nick Melia JUMP (Phoenix) 4th in Mini Solos
NUVO (Dallas) 2nd in Mini Solos
NUVO (Santa Clara) 1st in Mini Solos
DJ's Pick Award
Radix (Ogden) 3rd in Mini Solos
Showstopper (Phoenix) 3rd in Junior Competitive Solos
Fragile Contemporary Tate McRae
Tanja Rosner
NUVO (Phoenix) 1st in Mini Solos
DJ's Pick Award
The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) entered in title competition
2017 24/SEVEN (San Diego) 3rd in Junior Solos
All of Your Glory Contemporary Mackenzie Dustman NUVO (Dallas) 2nd in Mini Solos
Moonlight Contemporary unknown NUVO (Orlando) 1st in Mini Solos
DJ's Pick Award
Strands Contemporary Danny Lawn 24/SEVEN (Glendale) 1st in Mini Solos
JUMP (Phoenix) 1st in Mini Solos
You Rocked JUMP Award
NUVO (Albuquerque) 2nd in Mini Solos
To Learning Contemporary Kayla Kalbfleisch NUVO (Kansas City) 1st in Mini Solos
DJ's Pick Award
2018 Belly of the Beast Contemporary unknown JUMP (Las Vegas) 4th in Junior Solos
NUVO (Toronto) 2nd in Junior Solos
Deteriorate Contemporary unknown NUVO (Albuquerque) 2nd in Junior Solos
The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) 7th in Junior Solos
Lurk Contemporary unknown 24/SEVEN (Denver) 1st in Junior Solos
JUMP (Phoenix) 4th in Junior Solos
The Wanting Contemporary unknown 24/SEVEN (Reno) 4th in Junior Solos
The Very Soul of Your Darling Contemporary Lauren Adams NUVO (Phoenix) 2nd in Junior Solos
The Dance Awards Nationals (Orlando) Top 11 runner-up for National Junior Female Best Dancer
2019 24/SEVEN (San Diego) 5th in Junior Solos
Stop the Clock Award
JUMP (Las Vegas) 7th in Junior Solos
Raven’s Lament Contemporary Tate McRae NUVO (Albuquerque) 1st in Junior Solos
On the Edge Award
Taiku Contemporary JUMP (Westminster) 4th in Junior Solos
Radix (Phoenix) 4th in Junior Solos
On the Edge Award
We Break Out Contemporary 24/SEVEN (Glendale) 3rd in Junior Solos
NUVO (Westminster) 1st in Junior Solos
Loving, Loving Contemporary NUVO (Mesa) 5th in Junior Solos

TriosEdit

Year Dance Name Dance Style Other Dancers Choreographer Competition Place Awards
2017 Stable Contemporary Brooklin Cooley
Brightyn Rines
unknown 24/SEVEN (Glendale) 2nd in Mini Duet/Trios
NUVO (Albuquerque) 1st in Mini Duet/Trios

GroupsEdit

Year Dance Name Dance Style Choreographer Other Dancers Competition Place Awards
2014 Imagine Lyrical unknown Bizzy Bendure
Kenzie Charboneau
Brooklin Cooley
Kendra Guest
Marley Heath
Kambria Jensen
Elle McAuley
and others
24/SEVEN (Phoenix) 1st in Mini Groups
JUMP (Phoenix) 3rd in Mini Groups
NUVO (Phoenix) did not place
Munchkinland Musical Theater unknown Anna Grace Bell
Olivia Bell
Bizzy Bendure
Kenzie Charboneau
Ainslee Gehrman
Kendra Guest
Kambria Jensen
Riley Knab
Elle McAuley
Chloe Slone
and others
24/SEVEN (Phoenix) 2nd in Mini Extended Lines
1st in Mini/Junior Musical Theater
Studio Showcase Award
JUMP (Phoenix) 1st in Mini Extended Lines
NUVO (Phoenix) 2nd in Mini Extended Lines
Tea Party Musical Theater unknown Bizzy Bendure
Kenzie Charboneau
Kendra Guest
Kambria Jensen
Elle McAuley
Summer O'Haver
and others
24/SEVEN (Phoenix) 3rd in Mini Groups
JUMP (Phoenix) did not place
NUVO (Phoenix) did not place
Yellow Polka Dot Bikini Musical Theater unknown Anna Grace Bell
Olivia Bell
Bizzy Bendure
Kenzie Charboneau
Riley Knab
Chloe Slone
and others
24/SEVEN (Phoenix) did not place
JUMP (Phoenix) did not place
NUVO (Phoenix) did not place
2015 Arabian Nights Musical Theater Alexa Moffett Anna Grace Bell
Olivia Bell
Bizzy Bendure
Kenzie Charboneau
Anthony Curley
Kendra Guest
Kambria Jensen
Riley Knab
Elle McAuley
Brightyn Rines
Chloe Slone
and others
NYCDA (Phoenix) 1st in Mini Productions
1st in Mini Musical Theater
Showstopper (Phoenix) 1st in Mini Competitive Super Groups
WCDE (Phoenix) 1st in Mini Lines
WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) unknown scoring
Feel Like a Woman Jazz Molly Long Anna Grace Bell
Olivia Bell
Kenzie Charboneau
Anthony Curley
Kendra Guest
Kambria Jensen
Elle McAuley
Brightyn Rines
Chloe Slone
and others
NYCDA (Phoenix) 2nd in Mini Lines
Showstopper (Phoenix) 5th in Mini Competitive Large Groups
WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) unknown scoring
Make You Feel My Love Lyrical Alexa Moffett Bizzy Bendure
Kenzie Charboneau
Kendra Guest
Kambria Jensen
Riley Knab
Elle McAuley
Brightyn Rines
Chloe Slone
and others
NYCDA (Phoenix) 2nd in Mini Extended Lines
3rd in Mini Lyrical
Showstopper (Phoenix) 1st in Mini Competitive Large Groups
WCDE (Phoenix) 1st in Mini Large Groups
WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) unknown scoring
Nature Lyrical Alexa Moffett Bostyn Brown
Brooklin Cooley
Dylynn Jones
Daylyn Lucky
Summer O'Haver
Cami Ritzler
Brynn Rumfallo
Carlee Schield
Jenna Valenzuela
Jaycee Wilkins
24/SEVEN (Glendale) 2nd in Junior Groups
1st in Mini/Junior Lyrical
JUMP (Phoenix) 2nd in Junior Groups
1st in Junior Lyrical
NUVO (Long Beach) 2nd in Junior Groups
The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) 1st in Mini Lines
1st in Mini Lyrical
National Mini Best Performance
Ninja Turtles Hip Hop unknown Brooklin Cooley
Anthony Curley
Kendra Guest
Marley Heath
Kambria Jensen
Riley Knab
Paetyn Kuntz
Elle McAuley
Paislee McAuley
Breanne Ng
Summer O'Haver
Landrie Peterson
Brightyn Rines
Alexis Robertson
NYCDA (Phoenix) 1st in Mini Extended Lines
1st in Mini Hip Hip
Mini Critic's Choice Award
Showstopper (Phoenix) 2nd in Mini Competitive Large Groups
WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) unknown scoring
Salute Jazz Molly Long Bizzy Bendure
Brooklin Cooley
Kambria Jensen
Elle McAuley
Summer O'Haver
Brightyn Rines
Cami Ritzler
Arie Russell
NYCDA (Phoenix) 1st in Overall Mini Division
1st in Mini Groups
1st in Mini Jazz
Showstopper (Phoenix) 2nd in Mini Competitive Small Groups
WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) unknown scoring
2016 Beauty School Dropout Musical Theater unknown Anna Grace Bell
Olivia Bell
Kenzie Charboneau
Anthony Curley
Riley Knab
Brightyn Rines
Kyla Robinson
Chloe Slone
and others
In10sity (Phoenix) 2nd in Elite Mini Lines/Productions
JUMP (Phoenix) 3rd in Mini Extended Lines
1st in Mini Musical Theater
NUVO (Phoenix) did not place
Cold Hearted Snake Jazz Jennifer Hoffstetter Bizzy Bendure
Kenzie Charboneau
Alyssa Hernandez
Riley Knab
Paige Kracht
Brightyn Rines
Arie Russell
Chloe Slone
In10sity (Phoenix) 1st in Elite Mini Small Groups
Mini In10se Routine Award
JUMP (Phoenix) did not place
NRG (Phoenix) unknown scoring
NUVO (Phoenix) did not place
Dare Lyrical unknown Bostyn Brown
Paetyn Kuntz
Sami McGowan
Summer O'Haver
Brightyn Rines
Brynn Rumfallo
Carlee Schield
Jenna Valenzuela
NUVO (Phoenix) 1st in Mini Groups
1st in Mini Lyrical
DJ's Pick Award
Mini Best Nu Group Award
The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) 1st in Mini Groups
1st in Mini Lyrical
Mini Outstanding Technical Achievement Award
Go Hard Hip Hop Ricky Maalouf Anna Grace Bell
Anthony Curley
Marley Heath
Marriana Hedger
Kambria Jensen
Riley Knab
Paige Kracht
Paetyn Kuntz
Elle McAuley
Paislee McAuley
Breanne Ng
Summer O'Haver
Landrie Peterson
Kylie Propps
Brightyn Rines
Alexis Robertson
Arie Russell
In10sity (Phoenix) 4th in Elite Junior Large Groups
JUMP (Phoenix) 1st in Mini Extended Lines
1st in Mini Hip Hop
NUVO (Phoenix) did not place
Lipgloss Jazz unknown Anna Grace Bell
Olivia Bell
Bizzy Bendure
Kenzie Charboneau
Brooklynn Fetter
Kambria Jensen
Riley Knab
Brightyn Rines
Kyla Robinson
Arie Russell
Chloe Slone
and others
In10sity (Phoenix) 3rd in Elite Mini Lines/Productions
JUMP (Phoenix) 3rd in Mini Extended Lines
NUVO (Phoenix) did not place
No One Knows Who We Are Lyrical Danny Lawn Bostyn Brown
Kenzie Charboneau
Ava Check
Claire Glessner
Marriana Hedger
Chevelle Heller
Kambria Jensen
Paetyn Kuntz
Sami McGowan
Summer O'Haver
Landrie Peterson
Brightyn Rines
Brynn Rumfallo
Carlee Schield
Jenna Valenzuela
Kaya Walsh
JUMP (Phoenix) 2nd in Junior Groups
1st in Junior Lyrical
Junior Best of JUMP Award
NUVO (Phoenix) 1st in Junior Lyrical
The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) 1st in Mini Extended Lines
4th in Mini Lyrical
Spring Contemporary unknown Marley Heath
Paetyn Kuntz
Elle McAuley
Sami McGowan
Breanne Ng
Summer O'Haver
Landrie Peterson
Jazlyn Robinson
In10sity (Phoenix) 1st in Elite Junior Small Groups
JUMP (Phoenix) 3rd in Mini Groups
High Gold Award
NRG (Phoenix) unknown scoring
NUVO (Phoenix) did not place
Stand By Me Lyrical unknown Bizzy Bendure
Kenzie Charboneau
Brooklynn Jones
Elle McAuley
Brightyn Rines
Kyla Robinson
Chloe Slone
and others
In10sity (Phoenix) 2nd in Elite Mini Large Groups
JUMP (Phoenix) 2nd in Mini Lines
NUVO (Phoenix) High Gold Award
2017 Did I Mention Specialty unknown Mary Joy Bell
Kenzie Chaboneau
Brooklin Cooley
Anthony Curley
Chevelle Heller
Taylor Knab
Sami McGowan
Summer O'Haver
Landrie Peterson
Brightyn Rines
Arie Russell
Jenna Valenzuela
Vanessa Valenzuela
and others
24/SEVEN (Glendale) 2nd in Junior Extended Lines
1st in Mini/Junior Specialty
JUMP (Phoenix) High Gold Award
NUVO (Phoenix) did not place
The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) 2nd in Junior Specialty
High Gold Award
Velocity (Phoenix) unknown scoring
Don't Worry About Me Lyrical unknown Audrey Caldwell
Brooklin Cooley
Marley Heath
Paetyn Kuntz
Daylyn Lucky
Summer O'Haver
Brightyn Rines
Vanessa Valenzuela
24/SEVEN (Glendale) 1st in Mini Groups
1st in Mini/Junior Lyrical
JUMP (Phoenix) 1st in Mini Groups
1st in Mini Lyrical
You Rocked JUMP Award
NUVO (Phoenix) 2nd in Mini Groups
1st in Mini Lyrical
The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) 5th in Mini Groups
1st in Mini Lyrical
Judge's Pick Award
Velocity (Phoenix) unknown scoring
Hair Jazz unknown Marriana Hedger
Paige Kracht
Arie Russell
Chloe Slone
Vanessa Valenzuela
and others
24/SEVEN (Glendale) did not place
JUMP (Phoenix) 1st in Mini Jazz
High Gold Award
NUVO (Phoenix) 1st in Mini Jazz
The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) 5th in Mini Jazz
High Gold Award
Velocity (Phoenix) unknown scoring
No Mercy Hip Hop Ricky Maalouf Taryn Bee
Anna Grace Bell
Mary Joy Bell
Olivia Bell
Anthony Curley
Laynee Hahn
Emma Harris
Hayden Heath
Marriana Hedger
Chevelle Heller
Addison Jones
Brooklynn Jones
Dylynn Jones
Riley Knab
Taylor Knab
Paetyn Kuntz
Elle McAuley
Paislee McAuley
Summer O'Haver
Landrie Peterson
Gabby Pulido
Brightyn Rines
Jazlyn Robinson
Kyla Robinson
Arie Russell
Chloe Slone
Tayler Slone
Vanessa Valenzuela
and others
24/SEVEN (Glendale) 1st in Junior Productions
1st in Mini/Junior Hip Hop
JUMP (Phoenix) 1st in Junior Hip Hop
You Rocked JUMP Award
NUVO (Phoenix) 1st in Junior Productions
Junior Best Nu Group Award
The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) 1st in Junior Productions
1st in Junior Hip Hop
Judge's Pick Award
Velocity (Phoenix) unknown scoring
No More Fear Contemporary unknown Audrey Caldwell
Brooklin Cooley
Marley Heath
Paetyn Kuntz
Daylyn Lucky
Sami McGowan
Summer O'Haver
Brightyn Rines
Vanessa Valenzuela
24/SEVEN (Glendale) 2nd in Mini Lines
JUMP (Phoenix) 1st in Mini Lines
1st in Mini Contemporary
Mini Best of JUMP Award
NUVO (Phoenix) 1st in Mini Lines
1st in Mini Contemporary
The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) Judge’s Pick Award
Velocity (Phoenix) unknown scoring
Strings Contemporary unknown Taryn Bee
Bostyn Brown
Audrey Caldwell
Brooklin Cooley
Marley Heath
Chevelle Heller
Kamilla Johnson
Paetyn Kuntz
Sami McGowan
Summer O'Haver
Jasmine Robinson
Jazlyn Robinson
Brynn Rumfallo
Tatiana Savedra
Jenna Valenzuela
24/SEVEN (Glendale) 2nd in Junior Lines
JUMP (Phoenix) 1st in Junior Lines
You Rocked JUMP Award
NUVO (Phoenix) did not place
The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) 5th in Junior Lines
5th in Junior Contemporary
High Gold Award
Velocity (Phoenix) unknown scoring
Til 'Morrow Contemporary unknown Brooklin Cooley
Marley Heath
Marriana Hedger
Paige Kracht
Paetyn Kuntz
Daylyn Lucky
Elle McAuley
Brightyn Rines
24/SEVEN (Glendale) 2nd in Mini Groups
JUMP (Phoenix) 2nd in Mini Groups
You Rocked JUMP Award
NUVO (Phoenix) 1st in Mini Groups
The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) 4th in Mini Groups
4th in Mini Contemporary
Judge’s Pick Award
Velocity (Phoenix) unknown scoring
Vibeology Jazz unknown Taryn Bee
Mary Joy Bell
Brooklin Cooley
Claire Glessner
Laynee Hahn
Marriana Hedger
Chevelle Heller
Taylor Knab
Sami McGowan
Summer O'Haver
Landrie Peterson
Brightyn Rines
Jazlyn Robinson
Tatiana Savedra
Jenna Valenzuela
and others
24/SEVEN (Glendale) 1st in Junior Extended Lines
1st in Mini/Junior Jazz
Junior 11 O'Clock Award
JUMP (Phoenix) 1st in Junior Extended Lines
1st in Junior Jazz
Junior Best of JUMP Award
You Rocked JUMP Award
NUVO (Phoenix) 3rd in Junior Extended Lines
The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) 1st in Junior Extended Lines
1st in Junior Jazz
Judge’s Pick Award
Velocity (Phoenix) unknown scoring
Wanting Lyrical unknown Kenzie Charboneau
Marriana Hedger
Paige Kracht
Elle McAuley
Brightyn Rines
Arie Russell
Chloe Slone
Delaney Taylor
Vanessa Valenzuela
and others
24/SEVEN (Glendale) 3rd in Mini Lines
JUMP (Phoenix) 2nd in Mini Lines
High Gold Award
NUVO (Phoenix) 3rd in Mini Lines
The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) 4th in Mini Lines
5th in Mini Contemporary
Judge’s Pick Award
Velocity (Phoenix) unknown scoring
We Run This Hip Hop unknown Marriana Hedger
Paige Kracht
Brightyn Rines
Arie Russell
Chloe Slone
Delaney Taylor
Vanessa Valenzuela
and others
24/SEVEN (Glendale) 1st in Mini Lines
JUMP (Phoenix) 3rd in Mini Lines
High Gold Award
NUVO (Phoenix) did not place
The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) 5th in Mini Lines
4th in Mini Jazz
Judge’s Pick Award
Velocity (Phoenix) unknown scoring
We So Meek Hip Hop Ricky Maalouf Anna Grace Bell
Olivia Bell
Brooklin Cooley
Addison Jones
Brooklynn Jones
Riley Knab
Paige Kracht
Paetyn Kuntz
Elle McAuley
Brightyn Rines
Kyla Robinson
Arie Russell
Chloe Slone
Tayler Slone
Vanessa Valenzuela
and others
24/SEVEN (Glendale) 1<super</sup> in Mini/Junior Hip Hop
Mini 11 O'Clock Award
JUMP (Phoenix) 1st in Mini Extended Lines
1st in Mini Hip Hop
You Rocked JUMP Award
NUVO (Phoenix) 1st in Mini Extended Lines
1st in Mini Hip Hop
Mini Best Nu Group Award
The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) 1st in Mini Extended Lines
1st in Mini Hip Hop
Judge's Pick Award
Velocity (Phoenix) unknown scoring
When I Grow Up Jazz unknown Taryn Bee
Bostyn Brown
Audrey Caldwell
Brooklin Cooley
Marley Heath
Chevelle Heller
Kamilla Johnson
Dylynn Jones
Taylor Knab
Paetyn Kuntz
Daylyn Lucky
Summer O'Haver
Brightyn Rines
Jasmine Robinson
Jazlyn Robinson
Brynn Rumfallo
Tatiana Savedra
Jenna Valenzuela
Jaycee Wilkins
24/SEVEN (Glendale) did not place
JUMP (Phoenix) 3rd in Junior Extended Lines
High Gold Award
NUVO (Phoenix) 3rd in Junior Extended Lines
The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) High Gold Award
Velocity (Phoenix) unknown scoring
2018 Ain’t No Other Man Specialty unknown Kenzie Charboneau
Brooklin Cooley
Summer O'Haver
Brightyn Rines
Arie Russell
Delaney Taylor
Vanessa Valenzuela
and others
JUMP (Phoenix) 3rd in Mini Lines
Fountain of Youth Contemporary Chelsea Jennings Brooklin Cooley
Brooke Judge
Summer O'Haver
Brightyn Rines
Carlee Schield
Jenna Valenzuela
JUMP (Provo) 1st in Junior Groups
1st in Junior Contemporary
I Will Love You Lyrical unknown Bostyn Brown
Brooklin Cooley
Jenn Gamma
Marley Heath
Brooke Judge
Daylyn Lucky
Summer O'Haver
Brightyn Rines
Jenna Valenzuela
Kaya Walsh
JUMP (Provo) 1st in Junior Lines
1st in Junior Lyrical
Low Hip Hop unknown Anna Grace Bell
Olivia Bell
Brooklin Cooley
Addison Jones
Brooklynn Jones
Riley Knab
Summer O'Haver
Brightyn Rines
Kyla Robinson
Arie Russell
Chloe Slone
Tayler Slone
Delaney Taylor
Vanessa Valenzuela
and others
JUMP (Phoenix) 1st in Mini Extended Lines
1st in Mini Hip Hop
Best in Studio Award
Mini Best of JUMP Award
You Rocked JUMP Award
Panic Contemporary unknown Brooklin Cooley
Paige Kracht
Rachel Loiselle
Brightyn Rines
Delaney Taylor
Vanessa Valenzuela
JUMP (Phoenix) 1st in Mini Groups
1st in Mini Contemporary
JUMP (Provo) 1st in Mini Groups
1st in Mini Contemporary
Mini Best of JUMP Award
You Rocked JUMP Award
They Live with Me Contemporary unknown Audrey Caldwell
Brooklin Cooley
Marley Heath
Daylyn Lucky
Summer O'Haver
Brightyn Rines
Jenna Valenzuela
Vanessa Valenzuela
JUMP (Phoenix) 2nd in Junior Groups
This is My Hair Specialty Danny Lawn Bostyn Brown
Audrey Caldwell
Brooklin Cooley
Marley Heath
Chevelle Heller
Summer O'Haver
Sarah Reasons
Brightyn Rines
Tatiana Savedra
Carlee Schield
Jenna Valenzuela
and others
JUMP (Provo) 1st in Teen Lines
Best in Studio Award
Teen Best of JUMP Award
You Rocked JUMP Award
2019 Begin the Beguine Specialty Lucy Vallely Brooklin Cooley
JT Church
Milla Fabirkiewicz
Jenn Gamma
Marley Heath
Paige Kracht
Daylyn Lucky
Summer O'Haver
Brightyn Rines
Reina
JUMP (Phoenix)
JUMP (Westminster) 3rd in Junior Lines
Showstopper (Phoenix) 2nd in Teen Competitive Large Groups
Bellyache Contemporary Danny Lawn Brooklin Cooley
Avery Gay
Brooke Judge
Summer O'Haver
Carlee Schield
Jenna Valenzuela
JUMP (Phoenix)
JUMP (Westminster) 3rd in Teen Groups
Radix (Phoenix) 2nd in Teen Groups
Black Cat Ballroom unknown Brooklin Cooley
Paige Kracht
Daylyn Lucky
Summer O'Haver
Landrie Peterson
Brightyn Rines
Chloe Slone
and others
JUMP (Phoenix)
Showstopper (Phoenix) 1st in Teen Competitive Large Groups
Cold Contemporary unknown Brooklin Cooley
Daylyn Lucky
Landrie Peterson
Brightyn Rines
Chloe Slone
and others
JUMP (Phoenix)
Showstopper (Phoenix) 1st in Teen Competitive Small Groups
It’s Breezy Hip Hop Ricky Maalouf Brooklin Cooley
Marriana Hedger
Paige Kracht
Daylyn Lucky
Summer O'Haver
Brightyn Rines
Chloe Slone
and others
JUMP (Phoenix)
Showstopper (Phoenix) 3rd in Teen Competitive Large Groups
One Reason Jazz unknown Brooklin Cooley
Adalina Cano
Paige Kracht
Daylyn Lucky
Summer O'Haver
Brightyn Rines
JUMP (Phoenix)
Showstopper (Phoenix) 1st in Teen Competitive Small Groups
Rinse and Repeat Jazz Danny Lawn Bostyn Brown
Brooklin Cooley
Brooke Judge
Chevelle Heller
Taylor Knab
Summer O'Haver
Avery Stamm
Reina Stamm
Jenna Valenzuela
Jaycee Wilkins
JUMP (Phoenix)
JUMP (Westminster) 3rd in Teen Lines
Best in Studio Award
Teen Best of JUMP Award
Shape Contemporary Chelsea Jennings Olivia Benyamin
Brooklin Cooley
Milla Fabirkiewicz
Paige Kracht
Rachel Loiselle
Brightyn Rines
JUMP (Phoenix)
JUMP (Westminster) 2nd in Junior Groups
Radix (Phoenix) 2nd in Junior Groups
1st in Junior Contemporary
Junior Best of Radix Award
Showstopper (Phoenix) 2nd in Junior Competitive Small Groups
Silver Screen Jazz unknown Paige Kracht
Daylyn Lucky
Landrie Peterson
Chloe Slone
and others
JUMP (Phoenix)
Showstopper (Phoenix) 3rd in Junior Competitive Small Groups
Vyzee Jazz Danny Lawn Brooklin Cooley
Milla Fabirkiewicz
Paige Kracht
Rachel Loiselle
Summer O'Haver
Delaney Taylor
JUMP (Phoenix)
JUMP (Westminster) 1st in Junior Jazz
Showstopper (Phoenix) 4th in Junior Competitive Small Groups

Dance TitlesEdit

  • Regional WCDE Elite Mini Dancer 2015
  • Regional Petite Miss BravO 2015
  • Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR 2015
  • Regional JUMP Mini Female VIP 2016
  • Regional 24/SEVEN Mini Female Nonstop Dancer 2017
  • Regional JUMP Mini Female VIP 2017
  • Regional NUVO Mini Female Breakout Artist 2017
  • Regional 24/SEVEN Junior Female Nonstop Dancer 2018
  • Regional JUMP Junior Female VIP 2018
  • Regional 24/SEVEN Junior Female Core Performer 2019
  • Regional JUMP Junior Female VIP 2019
  • Regional NUVO Junior Female Breakout Artist 2019
  • Regional Radix Junior Female Core Performer 2019

GalleryEdit

External LinksEdit

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.